HomeBrandsAnrakutei (安楽亭)

Anrakutei (安楽亭) — 129 stores (2026)

129stores
4 prefectures·As of 2026-07-31

129 store distribution

How many Anrakutei (安楽亭) stores are in Japan?

As of 2026-07-31, Anrakutei (安楽亭) has 129 stores in Japan. The prefecture with the most stores is その他 with 105 stores, accounting for about 81.4% of the total. It has stores in 4 of 47 prefectures.

How to get all 129 stores of Anrakutei (安楽亭)?

CSV/Excel with address, coordinates, phone, and business hours — updated daily. Also accessible via REST API and MCP.

Data details & purchase

Anrakutei (安楽亭) stores by prefecture

その他10581.4%)神奈川1511.6%)埼玉75.4%)静岡21.6%)Other00.0%)
PrefectureStoresSharePop./store
その他10581.4%
神奈川1511.6%
61.5 per store
埼玉75.4%
104.8 per store
静岡21.6%
178.8 per store
青森0
岩手0
宮城0
秋田0
山形0
福島0
茨城0
栃木0
群馬0
千葉0
東京0
PrefectureStoresSharePop./store
新潟0
富山0
石川0
福井0
山梨0
長野0
岐阜0
愛知0
三重0
滋賀0
京都0
大阪0
兵庫0
奈良0
鳥取0
PrefectureStoresSharePop./store
島根0
岡山0
広島0
山口0
徳島0
香川0
愛媛0
高知0
福岡0
佐賀0
長崎0
熊本0
大分0
宮崎0
沖縄0

Anrakutei (安楽亭) has stores in 4 of 47 prefectures

Prefectures without Anrakutei (安楽亭)

The following prefectures have no Anrakutei (安楽亭) stores

  • 北海道
  • 青森県
  • 岩手県
  • 宮城県
  • 秋田県
  • 山形県
  • 福島県
  • 茨城県
  • 栃木県
  • 群馬県
  • 千葉県
  • 東京都
  • 新潟県
  • 富山県
  • 石川県
  • 福井県
  • 山梨県
  • 長野県
  • 岐阜県
  • 愛知県
  • 三重県
  • 滋賀県
  • 京都府
  • 大阪府
  • 兵庫県
  • 奈良県
  • 和歌山県
  • 鳥取県
  • 島根県
  • 岡山県
  • 広島県
  • 山口県
  • 徳島県
  • 香川県
  • 愛媛県
  • 高知県
  • 福岡県
  • 佐賀県
  • 長崎県
  • 熊本県
  • 大分県
  • 宮崎県
  • 鹿児島県
  • 沖縄県

Anrakutei (安楽亭) is absent from 44 prefectures

焼肉 chain store count comparison

ChainStores
480
371
160
Anrakutei (安楽亭)
129
121
92

Get all 129 stores of Anrakutei (安楽亭)

Address, coordinates, phone, business hours — 58 common fields + 12 brand-specific fields. Updated daily via CSV/Excel. Also accessible via REST API and MCP.

Sample data (1 store)

Store info
Store name大宮大和田店
Location
Addressさいたま市見沼区大和田町1−821−1
Prefecture埼玉県
Latitude35.921017
Longitude139.650925
Hours & contact
Business hours午前10:30〜翌3:20
Last orderラストオーダーは20分前となります
24-hour
Phone048-685-2429
Official pagehttps://anrakutei.jp/map/detail/?tenpocd=1140
Usage
Dine-inYes
TakeoutYes
DeliveryYes
Facilities & environment
Private room
ParkingYes
Parking capacity83
Smokingseparated
Wi-FiYes
Power outletsYes
Barrier-freeYes
Payment & services
Servicesドリンクバー, アイスバー, 炭火焼肉, 食べ放題, 全席禁煙, 喫煙専用室, 入口スロープ, おむつ交換台, USB充電可, UberEats, 弁当販売, FreeWiFi

58 common fields + 12 brand-specific fields

Data details & purchase

Related Chains

This page contains unofficial information collected independently by LocationsDB. It is not affiliated with Anrakutei (安楽亭) or its parent company. Logos and trademarks belong to their respective owners and are displayed for identification purposes. For inquiries about listings click here. For the official store locator, visit the Anrakutei (安楽亭) official website.