HomeBrandsChun Shui Tang (春水堂)

Chun Shui Tang (春水堂) — 13 stores (2026)

13stores
6 prefectures·As of 2026-06-26

13 store distribution

How many Chun Shui Tang (春水堂) stores are in Japan?

As of 2026-06-26, Chun Shui Tang (春水堂) has 13 stores in Japan. The prefecture with the most stores is 東京都 with 5 stores, accounting for about 38.5% of the total. It has stores in 6 of 47 prefectures.

How to get all 13 stores of Chun Shui Tang (春水堂)?

CSV/Excel with address, coordinates, phone, and business hours — updated daily. Also accessible via REST API and MCP.

Data details & purchase

Chun Shui Tang (春水堂) stores by prefecture

東京538.5%)神奈川323.1%)福岡215.4%)大阪17.7%)埼玉17.7%)Other17.7%)
PrefectureStoresSharePop./store
東京538.5%
281.3 per store
神奈川323.1%
307.7 per store
福岡215.4%
255.8 per store
大阪17.7%
878.2 per store
埼玉17.7%
733.7 per store
兵庫17.7%
540.2 per store
青森0
岩手0
宮城0
秋田0
山形0
福島0
茨城0
栃木0
群馬0
PrefectureStoresSharePop./store
千葉0
新潟0
富山0
石川0
福井0
山梨0
長野0
岐阜0
静岡0
愛知0
三重0
滋賀0
京都0
奈良0
鳥取0
PrefectureStoresSharePop./store
島根0
岡山0
広島0
山口0
徳島0
香川0
愛媛0
高知0
佐賀0
長崎0
熊本0
大分0
宮崎0
沖縄0

Chun Shui Tang (春水堂) has stores in 6 of 47 prefectures

Prefectures without Chun Shui Tang (春水堂)

The following prefectures have no Chun Shui Tang (春水堂) stores

  • 北海道
  • 青森県
  • 岩手県
  • 宮城県
  • 秋田県
  • 山形県
  • 福島県
  • 茨城県
  • 栃木県
  • 群馬県
  • 千葉県
  • 新潟県
  • 富山県
  • 石川県
  • 福井県
  • 山梨県
  • 長野県
  • 岐阜県
  • 静岡県
  • 愛知県
  • 三重県
  • 滋賀県
  • 京都府
  • 奈良県
  • 和歌山県
  • 鳥取県
  • 島根県
  • 岡山県
  • 広島県
  • 山口県
  • 徳島県
  • 香川県
  • 愛媛県
  • 高知県
  • 佐賀県
  • 長崎県
  • 熊本県
  • 大分県
  • 宮崎県
  • 鹿児島県
  • 沖縄県

Chun Shui Tang (春水堂) is absent from 41 prefectures

カフェ chain store count comparison

ChainStores
2,130
1,041
1,034
852
291
Chun Shui Tang (春水堂)
13

Get all 13 stores of Chun Shui Tang (春水堂)

Address, coordinates, phone, business hours — 58 common fields. Updated daily via CSV/Excel. Also accessible via REST API and MCP.

Sample data (1 store)

Store info
Store name横浜ポルタ店
Location
Address神奈川県横浜市西区高島2-16 横浜駅東口地下街ポルタB1F
Postal code220-0011
Prefecture神奈川県

58 common fields

Data details & purchase

Related Chains

This page contains unofficial information collected independently by LocationsDB. It is not affiliated with Chun Shui Tang (春水堂) or its parent company. Logos and trademarks belong to their respective owners and are displayed for identification purposes. For inquiries about listings click here. For the official store locator, visit the Chun Shui Tang (春水堂) official website.