HomeBrandsRamen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐)

Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐) — 181 stores (2026)

181stores
23 prefectures·As of 2026-08-01

181 store distribution

How many Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐) stores are in Japan?

As of 2026-08-01, Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐) has 181 stores in Japan. The prefecture with the most stores is 東京都 with 66 stores, accounting for about 36.5% of the total. It has stores in 23 of 47 prefectures.

How to get all 181 stores of Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐)?

CSV/Excel with address, coordinates, phone, and business hours — updated daily. Also accessible via REST API and MCP.

Data details & purchase

Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐) stores by prefecture

東京6636.5%)神奈川3117.1%)埼玉2614.4%)千葉158.3%)静岡84.4%)Other3519.3%)
PrefectureStoresSharePop./store
東京6636.5%
21.3 per store
神奈川3117.1%
29.8 per store
埼玉2614.4%
28.2 per store
千葉158.3%
41.8 per store
静岡84.4%
44.7 per store
沖縄84.4%
18.4 per store
宮城42.2%
56.6 per store
茨城31.7%
94.7 per store
栃木21.1%
95.1 per store
青森21.1%
59.4 per store
愛知21.1%
374.8 per store
広島21.1%
136.8 per store
石川21.1%
55.9 per store
山口10.6%
130.8 per store
福島10.6%
177.2 per store
長崎10.6%
128.0 per store
PrefectureStoresSharePop./store
山形10.6%
103.7 per store
大阪10.6%
878.2 per store
秋田10.6%
92.0 per store
長野10.6%
201.3 per store
その他10.6%
山梨10.6%
79.8 per store
富山10.6%
101.7 per store
岩手0
群馬0
新潟0
福井0
岐阜0
三重0
滋賀0
京都0
PrefectureStoresSharePop./store
兵庫0
奈良0
鳥取0
島根0
岡山0
徳島0
香川0
愛媛0
高知0
福岡0
佐賀0
熊本0
大分0
宮崎0

Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐) has stores in 23 of 47 prefectures

Prefectures without Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐)

The following prefectures have no Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐) stores

  • 北海道
  • 岩手県
  • 群馬県
  • 新潟県
  • 福井県
  • 岐阜県
  • 三重県
  • 滋賀県
  • 京都府
  • 兵庫県
  • 奈良県
  • 和歌山県
  • 鳥取県
  • 島根県
  • 岡山県
  • 徳島県
  • 香川県
  • 愛媛県
  • 高知県
  • 福岡県
  • 佐賀県
  • 熊本県
  • 大分県
  • 宮崎県
  • 鹿児島県

Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐) is absent from 25 prefectures

ラーメン chain store count comparison

ChainStores
549
444
359
257
244
Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐)
181

Get all 181 stores of Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐)

Address, coordinates, phone, business hours — 58 common fields + 12 brand-specific fields. Updated daily via CSV/Excel. Also accessible via REST API and MCP.

Sample data (1 store)

Store info
Store name西多賀店
Location
Address宮城県仙台市太白区西多賀1-1-91
Prefecture宮城県
Latitude38.2230027
Longitude140.8630916
Hours & contact
Business hours8:00~24:00(L.O.23:45)
Last order23:45
Phone022-398-3161
Official pagehttps://kg2.jp/192.html
Usage
Dine-inYes
TakeoutYes
DeliveryYes
Facilities & environment
Seats40
ParkingYes
Parking capacity15
Smokingno_smoking
Payment & services
ServicesUber Eats

58 common fields + 12 brand-specific fields

Data details & purchase

Related Chains

This page contains unofficial information collected independently by LocationsDB. It is not affiliated with Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐) or its parent company. Logos and trademarks belong to their respective owners and are displayed for identification purposes. For inquiries about listings click here. For the official store locator, visit the Ramen Kagetsu Arashi (らあめん花月嵐) official website.